GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE
GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE GET TICKET BY 21 APRIL 2023 DEADLINE
THE LEADING EVENT FOR THE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING COMMUNITY

Exhibitor List

ADDEV MATERIALS

Hall 3.2 32C35

AEM Cores Pty Ltd

Hall 2.2 22C11-D10

AHLSTROM-MUNKSJO

Hall 4.2 42D10

AIDA

Hall 3.2 32B24

Alanod GmbH & Co KG

Hall 2.2 22D72

ALBACO

Hall 3.2 32A15

Albert Maier GmbH

Hall 4.2 42D22

Alliance Winding

Hall 1.2 12A11

Alpke

Hall 4.2 42D14

Amod Stamping

Hall 2.2 22E11-F10

Ansys Germany

Hall 6.2 62A50

APERAM ALLOYS IMPHY

Hall 6.2 62A25

APYASA

Hall 4.2 42B42

ArcelorMittal Flat Carbon

Hall 2.2 22A11-B10

Ares Trafo

Hall 1.2 12B31

Asta Elektrodraht GmbH

Hall 2.2 22C20-C22

Aumann Espelkamp GmbH

Hall 1.2 12A10-B11

Bakker Magnetics BV

Hall 1.2 12A15

Barberi S.r.l.

Hall 1.2 12B14

Bassani S.r.l.

Hall 2.2 22C14

Baysan Trafo

Hall 1.2 12A53

BBS Automation GmbH

Hall 1.2 12E40

bdtronic GmbH

Hall 1.2 12D20-E20

Benaka Electronics

Hall 1.2 12D42

Bestec. Co Ltd

Hall 1.2 12E24

BF

Hall 2.2 22E14

Big River Steel, LLC

Hall 2.2 22B15

Bomatec AG

Hall 6.2 62A30

Brizio Basi

Hall 4.2 42D15

Brockhaus Measurements

Hall 3.2 32A30-B30

BT coil

Hall 2.2 22C61

BTSR Spa

Hall 1.2 12E01-F01

C.D. Wälzholz GmbH & Co.

Hall 2.2 22D11-E10

C.E.I.A. Spa

Hall 2.2 22C16

C.M. srl

Hall 3.2 32B35

CABLEL WIRES S.A.

Hall 2.2 22A23

Camu srl

Hall 1.2 12D02

Cannon Ergos

Hall 3.2 32F20

Cargill

Hall 4.2 42F25

CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY

Hall 6.2 62A41-B40

Castech S.r.l.

Hall 2.2 22F15

CDZ GmbH

Hall 3.2 32A26

Cebes A/S.

Hall 3.2 32F35

CERATIZIT

Hall 3.2 32B36

Cibas

Hall 2.2 22C00

COBRAL SRL

Hall 2.2 22F24

COMEM SpA

Hall 4.2 42D35

Convett S.r.l.

Hall 2.2 22E02

Core Elektronik

Hall 4.2 42A11

Coveme

Hall 3.2 32C15

Dahren Group

Hall 4.2 42D35-E34

Dema S.r.l.

Hall 3.2 32C45

Demak S.r.l.

Hall 4.2 42C31-D31

DETSA

Hall 1.2 12A32

Diel srl

Hall 2.2 22F27

Due Esse S.r.l.

Hall 4.2 42A42

Dupont Teijin Films

Hall 4.2 42F43

E.GO Srl

Hall 1.2 12D43

Elantas

Hall 4.2 42E19-F18

eldec Induction GmbH

Hall 2.2 22D19

Elektrisola GmbH

Hall 4.2 42E19-F20

Elektro-Isola A/S

Hall 1.2 12E30

ELGROUPE S.A.

Hall 1.2 12F10

Elinar-Cogebi Group

Hall 4.2 42E30-F30

Elpress AB

Hall 2.2 22B50-C50

EMB GmbH

Hall 4.2 42D02

Ephy-mess GmbH

Hall 1.2 12E20

EPRO Gallspach GmbH

Hall 6.2 62A40

Erhard Romer GmbH

Hall 2.2 22D55

Erikoglu

Hall 4.2 42C22

ERKO sp. z o.o.

Hall 4.2 42F38

Essex Furukawa

Hall 4.2 42A25-B24

Eurocooler Systems

Hall 1.2 12A22

Eurotranciatura SpA

Hall 3.2 32D40-E41

F.U.R. Wickeltechnologie

Hall 1.2 12C10-D11

Faet Srl

Hall 3.2 32F01

FAMMSA

Hall 2.2 22B64

Favi S.A.

Hall 1.2 12D25

Favier

Hall 4.2 42A13

Felsomat

Hall 2.2 22B10-C10

Finvacon Ltd

Hall 4.2 42F11

FramorPower Srl

Hall 2.2 22F14

FUHR GmbH & Co. KG

Hall 3.2 32B22

G.H. Induction

Hall 2.2 22A12

Gen Mot Coils

Hall 3.2 32F24

GROB-WERKE GmbH & Co. KG

Hall 1.2 12B10-C11

Haefely Test Ag

Hall 4.2 42C21

HCA srl

Hall 2.2 22D22

HeatTek

Hall 1.2 12A42

HEDRICH GmbH

Hall 4.2 42B31-C30

Heinrich Schümann (GmbH C

Hall 3.2 32E14-F15

Hidria d.o.o.

Hall 3.2 32D10-E11

HITACHI ENERGY

Hall 4.2 42D11-E10

Hi-Tech Sensors

Hall 1.2 12B45

hpw Metallwerk GmbH

Hall 3.2 32C25

HSP

Hall 4.2 42C16

Hübers

Hall 4.2 42E20

Huntsman

Hall 4.2 42C20

HYDROTON

Sponsorship

IDEF SYSTEMES

Hall 4.2 42A28

IMA SpA

Hall 3.2 32D20-E21

Inarca

Hall 4.2 42E13-F12

Infologic Design Ltd

Hall 2.2 22A20

Ingrid West

Hall 4.2 42B48

Isotek GmbH

Hall 4.2 42B41-C43

Isovolta Ag

Hall 3.2 32A20-B21

IZAR

Hall 1.2 12E22

IZO-ERG S.A.

Hall 3.2 32A45

JL MAG Rare-Earth Co. LTD

Hall 6.2 62A45-B46

Kaizhong

Hall 4.2 42A45

Kienle Spiess

Hall 3.2 32A10-B11

Kisling AG

Hall 4.2 42A09

Klemz

Hall 4.2 42D40

KME Germany GmbH

Hall 1.2 12B34

KONCAR - MK

Hall 1.2 12B01

Krempel GmbH

Hall 4.2 42A11-B10

Laboratorio Elettrofisico

Hall 3.2 32C10-D10

LAE Srl

Hall 2.2 22C13-D13

LEAM Srl

Hall 2.2 22B55

LFK BEARING

Hall 2.2 22C54

LH Industries

Hall 2.2 22A13-B12

Libra Stampings LLP

Hall 3.2 32B44

Luvata Pori Oy

Hall 6.2 62B41

Magcam

Hall 1.2 12A23

Magcore Lamination

Hall 2.2 22F57

Magtrol S.A.

Hall 1.2 12B51

MALVESTITI

Hall 3.2 32D22-E23

MARPOSS GmbH

Hall 1.2 12F42

Marsilli Spa

Hall 3.2 32B30-C30

Marty S.n.c.

Hall 4.2 42A17

Maxmore Germany GmbH

Hall 1.2 12A30

MCS Industrial Ltda

Hall 2.2 22C51

Mea Testing Systems

Hall 1.2 12A41

Megger

Hall 4.2 42E31

Meier Prozesstechnik GmbH

Hall 3.2 32E14-F15

Micafluid AG

Hall 4.2 42B17

Mitsui High-tec Inc

Hall 3.2 32A35

MKM Machinery Srl

Hall 1.2 12A14

Mobitron AB

Hall 2.2 22B34

M-Pulse GmbH & Co.KG

Hall 3.2 32F40

MS Schramberg

Hall 2.2 22F31

Musthane

Hall 4.2 42F44

Nippon Rika

Hall 3.2 32A40-B41

Nittoku Europe GmbH

Hall 1.2 12E10-F11

Notion Venture

Hall 3.2 32C50

Nuova Saltini S.r.l.

Hall 2.2 22B54

Nynas

Hall 4.2 42B14

Okaya Europe GmbH

Hall 2.2 22A71

Omem

Hall 1.2 12B13

Omerim

Hall 3.2 32F14

OMV-INDOIL

Hall 1.2 12E42

P.A.F. srl

Hall 4.2 42E22

Parker LORD

Hall 6.2 62A39

PEC Ventures

Hall 3.2 32C40-D40

POGGENAMP

Hall 3.2 32B40-C41

Powersys

Hall 4.2 42C11-D10

Preis & Co

Hall 1.2 12B30-C31

Pronal

Hall 4.2 42A20

Pyrox BV

Hall 3.2 32A32

QUALITROL

Hall 4.2 42D20

Radtek

Hall 1.2 12E33

Rancan S.R.L.

Hall 4.2 42A41-B40

REILHOFER KG

Hall 1.2 12F31

Relats S.A.

Hall 4.2 42C44

Rimac Machines

Hall 1.2 12A02

risomat GmbH & Co.KG

Hall 1.2 12B12

RM Prueftechnik GmbH

Hall 3.2 32F25

Ruff GmbH

Hall 1.2 12B21

Rugged Monitoring

Hall 4.2 42A51

Saint-Gobain

Hall 2.2 22D00

Sam Dong Co

Hall 3.2 32C20-D21

Sar Makine

Hall 1.2 12D33

SAVER GMBH

Hall 4.2 42D42

Scansonic MI GmbH

Hall 3.2 32E51

Schleich GmbH

Hall 2.2 22B02

SIJ Acroni d.o.o.

Hall 2.2 22D60

Silmek S.r.l.

Hall 2.2 22F22

Sipro S.r.l.

Hall 1.2 12D14

Sofia Med SA

Hall 2.2 22A23

Solocuivre S.à.R.L

Hall 2.2 22C32

Songke

Hall 1.2 12C20

sourcetronic

Hall 2.2 22C62

Special Corde S.r.l.

Hall 2.2 22B52

Specialacciai S.p.A.

Hall 2.2 22A50-B50

Speira AS

Hall 2.2 22E60

SPS Electronic GmbH

Hall 2.2 22B30

Stalprodukt S.A.

Hall 2.2 22A41-B40

Star Group Industry

Hall 2.2 22D41

STE Technic

Hall 2.2 22E59

STEMA TECH

Hall 3.2 32B23

Sura Magnets

Hall 4.2 42B51

Sweco

Hall 3.2 32E30-F31

Takfan

Hall 1.2 12F22

TE Connectivity

Hall 3.2 32E41-F41

Technax

Hall 2.2 22F11

Techno Controls

Hall 2.2 22B36

Tecnofirma

Hall 4.2 42E12

Tecsystem S.r.l.

Hall 4.2 42B11-C10

Tempel Steel Co

Hall 2.2 22B20-C20

Tes Vsetin s.r.o.

Hall 1.2 12E51

tetranes GmbH

Hall 6.2 62B50

The Diamorph Group

Hall 4.2 42E55

Therma Fm, s.r.o.

Hall 1.2 12E43

Tisstech Sarl

Hall 4.2 42F45

TPC s.ro

Hall 1.2 12A19

Tuboly

Hall 4.2 42B13

UMANG BOARDS LIMITED

Hall 1.2 12A21

UniTurn Kft

Hall 4.2 42E40

V&C GmbH

Hall 2.2 22D42

VAF GmbH

Hall 1.2 12F29

Valvomec Srl

Hall 1.2 12F37

Viat Instruments

Hall 2.2 22F02

Vidya Wire

Hall 3.2 32F22

Voestalpine Stahl GmbH

Hall 2.2 22D21-E20

Von Roll Management AG

Hall 3.2 32D16-E17

Wacker Chemie Ag

Hall 3.2 32B34

Weidmann

Hall 4.2 42E11-F10

Weitkowitz

Hall 2.2 22F16

WEVO-CHEMIE GmbH

Hall 4.2 42E25-F26

ZTELEC GROUP

Hall 4.2 42B44

No result - please try again.